Drift Enterprise Forum


 
HomePortalFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Share | 
 

 Drift Enterprise season point standings

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Admin
Admin


Posts : 79
Join date : 2008-02-17
Location : Salt Lake City Utah

PostSubject: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Wed May 21, 2008 5:42 pm

Here are the season point standings. bounce

PlaceDriver Name5/035/165/206/207/047/197/258/29Total
1Mike Fulkerson2235052322
2Micheal Blevins4354500021
3Brandon Wicknick0400143517
4John Sorenson0001315414
5Derek Edginton5000404013
6Nick Cook3540000012
7Nick Winkles 010303007
8Alex Reid100000124
9Walter Frenn002000013
10Vlad Vlokof000002002
11Josh Putnam001000001

_________________
http://www.utahdrift.com

http://www.myspace.com/utahdrift


Last edited by Matt on Sun Aug 31, 2008 7:58 pm; edited 11 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://utahdrift.com
Derek



Posts : 41
Join date : 2008-02-26

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Thu May 22, 2008 5:36 pm

edginton
Back to top Go down
View user profile
gigglesnirt



Posts : 54
Join date : 2008-02-21

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Thu May 22, 2008 7:15 pm

ignition?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Neo_Drift



Posts : 31
Join date : 2008-02-24
Age : 32
Location : Riverton, UT

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Mon May 26, 2008 5:41 pm

Man, I need to get some points. I'm hoping to do better this next event. hopefully it's not super rainy like this weekend seems to be.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Apexi



Posts : 23
Join date : 2008-02-18

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Sun Jun 15, 2008 9:52 am

Josh Putnam
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Admin
Admin


Posts : 79
Join date : 2008-02-17
Location : Salt Lake City Utah

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Sat Jun 21, 2008 1:53 pm

Winners of the Drift Enterprise mid-season cup:

1 st place Mike (cool guy) Fulkerson
2 nd place Micheal (super car) Blevins
3 rd Place Nick (yes its realy him) Winkles
4 th Place Dave (from San diego ca.) Blunt
5 th John (First tandem event) Sorenson
lol!

Thanks to everyone that attended the event and a special thanks to the voulunteers that helped out in cleaning up at the end of the event Very Happy

_________________
http://www.utahdrift.com

http://www.myspace.com/utahdrift
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://utahdrift.com
Derek



Posts : 41
Join date : 2008-02-26

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Mon Jul 28, 2008 5:15 pm

update?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Admin
Admin


Posts : 79
Join date : 2008-02-17
Location : Salt Lake City Utah

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Sun Aug 03, 2008 3:42 pm

Updated, sorry I have out of town alot latley.

_________________
http://www.utahdrift.com

http://www.myspace.com/utahdrift
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://utahdrift.com
My3rdBaby



Posts : 6
Join date : 2008-02-25

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Tue Aug 12, 2008 12:36 pm

Yo I thought I got 3rd on the 19th? I know I've gotton 3rd twice cause I got paid $$ yo.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
kram

avatar

Posts : 172
Join date : 2008-03-03
Location : Kearns

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Mon Aug 25, 2008 8:09 pm

Sorry man, we're double checking the final standings for the 19th SIN Event. Thanks for your patience YO!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Admin
Admin


Posts : 79
Join date : 2008-02-17
Location : Salt Lake City Utah

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Sun Aug 31, 2008 8:02 pm

Updated and corrected.
One event left, this is for the season cup good luck everyone Razz

_________________
http://www.utahdrift.com

http://www.myspace.com/utahdrift
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://utahdrift.com
mikerbike



Posts : 38
Join date : 2008-02-18

PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   Sun Aug 31, 2008 10:19 pm

Holy Crep! I hope my car doesn't break.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Drift Enterprise season point standings   

Back to top Go down
 
Drift Enterprise season point standings
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Drift Enterprise Forum :: General :: Drifting Talk-
Jump to: